MP Apex Bank Mains Admit Card 2017 – Download Call Letter for Banking Assistants,Clerks

MP Apex Bank Mains Admit Card 2017

MP Apex Bank Mains Admit Card 2017 – MP Apex Bank Mains 2017 exam dates released, Download Call Letter for Banking Assistants, Clerks

MP Apex Bank Mains Admit Card 2017

MP Apex is engaging 1634 clerk vacancies in 2017. Candidates who are interested can apply between 1.03. 2017 to 17. 03. 2017.

Madhya Pradesh Rajya Sahakari Bank Maryadit is also known as Apex Bank MP and was established in 1956. The Bank is recruiting eligible candidates for 1634 MP Apex bank clerks vacancy 2017. The Bank has 40 vacancies for Banking assistant. Applicants who are appearing in MP Cooperative Bank Clerk exam will require to prepare for the exam according to the exam patterns and preparation guide.

Free MP Apex Bank Practice Tests

Bank/ Department

Madhya Pradesh Rajya Sahakari Bank Maryadit

Also Known as

MP Cooperative Bank Limited, Apex Bank

No. of Vacancy

1634 FOR clerk and Computer operator

No of Vacancy

40 for Banking assistant

Mode of Application

Online Applications

Date of Application

1st March 2017 to 17th March 2017

MP Apex Pre- exam date

5th and 6th May 2017

MP Apex Main Exam date

6th June 2017

The Call letter for the MP apex Mains exams has been released. You can downlod the call letter for MP Apex Main exams from the official link given below:

Click to Download Call Letter for Banking Assistant

Click to Download Call letter for Clerk/Computer Operator

How to Download Call letter for MP Apex Main exams?

  1. Click on the link to go to page to download Call letter
  2. The site offers language option of both Hindi and English.
  3. Enter Registration number, Roll No., Password and Date of Birth at required places to download the call letter
  4. Registration Number and Password are generated at the time of registration
  5. You might have received this details during registration
  6. While Entering Date of Birth Enter in DD-MM-YYYY format
  7. MP Apex Bank 2017 Call letter will display on Screen
  8. Save and Download Call letter
  9. Take Print out!

Things to Remember: Those who do not have admit card/ Hall ticket or call letter will not be allowed into the exam hall. Therefore remember to take your hall ticket along with relevant ID proof like Aadhar card, Pan Card, Drivers License, Passport or any other relevant document. Also keep multiple photocopies of your admit card till the end of the MP apex exams. You may have to preserve the admit card as a record.

Toprankers wishes you all the best for your MP Apex Mains exams.

Stay tuned to Toprankers for more updates on MP Apex Bank 2017!.

Freetest_App

Share your thoughts/queries here!